Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2018-19 Playoff Schedule 

Times and locations are subject to change. 

 

Division Date Location Time Desc
B2 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Piney Branch ES 7:15 PM Playoffs
B2 Thursday, February 28, 2019 Bristow Run ES 7:15 PM Playoffs
B2 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bristow Run ES 9:15 AM Qtr Finals
B2 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bristow Run ES 10:25 AM Qtr Finals
B2 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bristow Run ES 11:35 AM Qtr Finals
B2 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bristow Run ES 12:45 PM Qtr Finals
B2 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Bristow Run ES 2:45 PM Semi Finals
B2 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Bristow Run ES 3:55 PM Semi Finals
B2 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Glenkirk ES 9:15 AM Championship
B3 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 9:15 AM Playoffs
B3 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 10:25 AM Playoffs
B3 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 11:35 AM Playoffs
B3 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 12:45 PM Playoffs
B3 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Bristow Run ES 5:05 PM Qtr Finals
B3 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Victory ES 4:05 PM Qtr Finals
B3 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Victory ES 5:15 PM Qtr Finals
B3 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Glenkirk ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B3 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Piney Branch ES 7:15 PM Semi Finals
B3 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Victory ES 7:15 PM Semi Finals
B3 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Glenkirk ES 10:25 AM Championship
B4 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 1:55 PM Playoffs
B4 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 3:05 PM Playoffs
B4 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 4:15 PM Playoffs
B4 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 5:25 PM Playoffs
B4 Saturday, March 2, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 6:35 PM Playoffs
B4 Monday, March 4, 2019 Glenkirk ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B4 Monday, March 4, 2019 Glenkirk ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B4 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Victory ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B4 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Victory ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B4 Thursday, March 7, 2019 Bristow Run ES 7:15 PM Semi Finals
B4 Thursday, March 7, 2019 Bristow Run ES 8:20 PM Semi Finals
B4 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Glenkirk ES 12:45 PM Championship
B5 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 9:15 AM Playoffs
B5 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 10:25 AM Playoffs
B5 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 11:35 AM Playoffs
B5 Monday, March 4, 2019 Bull Run MS 6:30 PM Qtr Finals
B5 Monday, March 4, 2019 Bull Run MS 7:40 PM Qtr Finals
B5 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Bull Run MS 6:30 PM Qtr Finals
B5 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Glenkirk ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B5 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Piney Branch ES 8:20 PM Semi Finals
B5 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Victory ES 8:20 PM Semi Finals
B5 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Glenkirk ES 1:55 PM Championship
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 12:45 PM Playoffs
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 1:55 PM Playoffs
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 3:05 PM Playoffs
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 4:15 PM Playoffs
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 5:25 PM Playoffs
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 6:35 PM Playoffs
B6 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Gainesville MS 7:45 PM Playoffs
B6 Monday, March 4, 2019 Bull Run MS 8:50 PM Qtr Finals
B6 Monday, March 4, 2019 Gainesville MS 6:30 PM Qtr Finals
B6 Monday, March 4, 2019 Gainesville MS 7:40 PM Qtr Finals
B6 Monday, March 4, 2019 Gainesville MS 8:50 PM Qtr Finals
B6 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Gainesville MS 6:30 PM Semi Finals
B6 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Gainesville MS 7:40 PM Semi Finals
B6 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Reagan MS 9:15 AM Championship
B7 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 9:15 AM Playoffs
B7 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 10:25 AM Playoffs
B7 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 11:35 AM Playoffs
B7 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 12:45 PM Playoffs
B7 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Reagan MS 1:45 PM Qtr Finals
B7 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Reagan MS 2:55 PM Qtr Finals
B7 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Reagan MS 4:05 PM Qtr Finals
B7 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Reagan MS 5:15 PM Qtr Finals
B7 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Bull Run MS 6:30 PM Semi Finals
B7 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Bull Run MS 7:40 PM Semi Finals
B7 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Reagan MS 11:35 AM Championship
B8 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 1:55 PM Playoffs
B8 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 3:05 PM Playoffs
B8 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 4:15 PM Playoffs
B8 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 5:25 PM Playoffs
B8 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bull Run MS 6:35 PM Playoffs
B8 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Gainesville MS 1:45 PM Qtr Finals
B8 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Gainesville MS 2:55 PM Qtr Finals
B8 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Gainesville MS 4:05 PM Qtr Finals
B8 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Gainesville MS 5:15 PM Qtr Finals
B8 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Bull Run MS 8:50 PM Semi Finals
B8 Wednesday, March 6, 2019 Gainesville MS 8:50 PM Semi Finals
B8 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Reagan MS 12:45 PM Championship
B9 Monday, February 25, 2019 Bull Run MS  6:30 PM Playoffs
B9 Monday, February 25, 2019 Bull Run MS  7:40 PM Playoffs
B9 Monday, February 25, 2019 Bull Run MS  8:50 PM Playoffs
B9 Monday, February 25, 2019 Gainesville MS 6:30 PM Playoffs
B9 Monday, February 25, 2019 Gainesville MS 7:40 PM Playoffs
B9 Monday, February 25, 2019 Gainesville MS 8:50 PM Playoffs
B9 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 Bristow Run ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B9 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 Bristow Run ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B9 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 Glenkirk ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B9 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 Glenkirk ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B9 Friday, March 1, 2019 Bull Run MS 6:30 PM Semi Finals
B9 Friday, March 1, 2019 Bull Run MS 7:40 PM Semi Finals
B9 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 3:05 PM Championship
B10 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Gainesville MS 1:45 PM Qtr Finals
B10 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Gainesville MS 2:55 PM Qtr Finals
B10 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Gainesville MS 4:05 PM Qtr Finals
B10 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Gainesville MS 5:15 PM Qtr Finals
B10 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Glenkirk ES 7:15 PM Semi Finals
B10 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Glenkirk ES 8:20 PM Semi Finals
B10 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 4:15 PM Championship
B11 Monday, February 25, 2019 Glenkirk ES 7:15 PM Playoffs
B11 Monday, February 25, 2019 Glenkirk ES 8:20 PM Playoffs
B11 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B11 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B11 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 Victory ES 7:15 PM Qtr Finals
B11 Tuesday, February 26, 2019 Victory ES 8:20 PM Qtr Finals
B11 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Cedar Point ES 7:15 PM Semi Finals
B11 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Cedar Point ES 8:20 PM Semi Finals
B11 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 5:25 PM Championship
B12 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Reagan MS 1:45 PM Qtr Finals
B12 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Reagan MS 2:55 PM Qtr Finals
B12 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Reagan MS 4:05 PM Qtr Finals
B12 Sunday, February 24, 2019 Reagan MS 5:15 PM Qtr Finals
B12 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Gainesville MS 7:40 PM Semi Finals
B12 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Gainesville MS 8:50 PM Semi Finals
B12 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 6:35 PM Championship
G23 Thursday, February 28, 2019 Victory ES 7:15 PM Playoffs
G23 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 9:15 AM Qtr Finals
G23 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 10:25 AM Qtr Finals
G23 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 11:35 AM Qtr Finals
G23 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 12:45 PM Qtr Finals
G23 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Victory ES 1:45 PM Semi Finals
G23 Sunday, March 3, 2019 Victory ES 2:55 PM Semi Finals
G23 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Glenkirk ES 11:35 AM Championship
G45 Thursday, February 28, 2019 Bristow Run ES 8:20 PM Playoffs
G45 Thursday, February 28, 2019 Victory ES 8:20 PM Playoffs
G45 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 1:55 PM Qtr Finals
G45 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 3:05 PM Qtr Finals
G45 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 4:15 PM Qtr Finals
G45 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Cedar Point ES 5:25 PM Qtr Finals
G45 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 7:15 PM Semi Finals
G45 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 T Clay Wood ES 8:20 PM Semi Finals
G45 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Glenkirk ES 3:05 PM Championship
G68 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Piney Branch ES 8:20 PM Playoffs
G68 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Victory ES 7:15 PM Playoffs
G68 Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Victory ES 8:20 PM Playoffs
G68 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 9:15 AM Qtr Finals
G68 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 10:25 AM Qtr Finals
G68 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 11:35 AM Qtr Finals
G68 Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 12:45 PM Qtr Finals
G68 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Bull Run MS 7:40 PM Semi Finals
G68 Tuesday, March 5, 2019 Bull Run MS 8:50 PM Semi Finals
G68 Saturday, March 9, 2019 Reagan MS 10:25 AM Championship
GHS Wednesday, February 27, 2019 Gainesville MS 6:30 PM Semi Finals
GHS Friday, March 1, 2019 Bull Run MS 8:50 PM Semi Finals
GHS Saturday, March 2, 2019 Reagan MS 1:55 PM Championship